Copa do Nordeste
CRB-AL 1×1 CSA-AL
River-PI 2×3 América-RN
Paulista
Corinthians 0x1 Inter de Limeira
Santo André 2×1 São Paulo
Novorizontino 0x0 Ituano
Carioca
Fluminense 3×0 Botafogo-RJ
Portuguesa-RJ 2×3 Vasco
Cabofriense 2×3 Resende
Gaúcho
Esportivo 1×0 Caxias
Aimoré 2×1 Grêmio
São Luiz 4×2 Pelotas
Mineiro
Uberlândia 1×0 Coimbra
Caldense 1×0 Boa Esporte
Cruzeiro 1×1 América-MG
Villa Nova-MG 2×2 Tupinambás
URT-MG 0x1 Atlético-MG
Paranaense
Toledo 0x1 Rio Branco-PR
Cascavel 1×0 Athletico-PR
Operário-PR 2×1 PSTC
Londrina 0x0 Cascavel CR
Paraná 0x0 Cianorte
Catarinense
Concórdia 0x2 Figueirense
Avaí 0x1 Criciúma
Marcílio Dias 1×0 Chapecoense
Goiano
Anápolis 2×2 Anapolina
Goiânia 2×1 Vila Nova-GO
Pernambucano
Decisão 0x0 Sport
Baiano
Jacobina 1×3 Bahia
Cearense
Ferroviário-CE 2×4 Atletico-CE
Potiguar
Jogo do Domingo
Jogo Encerrado
ASSU-RN 1×0 Palmeira
Alagoano
Jaciobá 2×2 Murici
Coruripe 1×1 CEO-AL
Paraense
Castanhal 3×0 Carajás
Paragominas-PA 1×0 Independente-PA
Remo 1×2 Paysandu
Matogrossense
Poconé 4×1 Luverdense
Mixto 0x4 Operário-VG
Araguaia 0x1 União-MT
Brasiliense
Ceilandense 0x8 Brasiliense
Taguatinga 0x0 Capital-DF
Luziânia 2×3 Formosa
Paraibano
Sport-PB 1×0 CSP
Atlético-PB 1×0 Campinense
Treze 2×0 Nacional de Patos
Maranhense
Cordino 1×1 Maranhão
Amazonense
Penarol 1×1 Manaus
Princesa 1×2 Fast
São Raimundo-AM 0x2 Amazonas
MS
Operário-MS 2×2 Aquidauanense-MS
SERC 1×1 Comercial-MS
Costa Rica-MS 4×4 Maracaju-MS
Águia Negra-MS 2×1 Corumbaense-MS
Piauiense
Parnahyba 1×0 Timon
Capixaba
Vitória-ES 1×0 Desportiva
Rio Branco-VN 0x0 Atletico-ES
Real Noroeste 2×1 Estrela do Norte
Tocantinense
Aguacema-TO 5×0 Atletico Cerrado
Interporto-TO 3×1 Nova Conquista-TO
Tocantinópolis 1×0 Capital-TO
Sparta-TO 0x1 Palmas-TO
Rondoniense
Guajará-RO 0x0 Porto Velho-RO
Barcelona-RO 1×1 Pimentense-RO
Paulista A2
Jogo do Domingo
Jogo Encerrado
Monte Azul 3×1 Taubaté
A3
Batatais 1×1 Marília
Inglês
Jogo do Domingo
Jogo Encerrado
Sheffield United 2×1 Bournemouth
Italiano
Spal 1×2 Sassuolo
Brescia 1×1 Udinese
Genoa 1×0 Cagliari
Napoli 2×3 Lecce
Parma 0x1 Lazio
Internazionale 4×2 Milan
Espanhol
Espanhol 1×0 Mallorca
Real Sociedad 2×1 Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna 1×4 Real Madrid
Celta 2×1 Sevilla
BBetis 2×3 Barcelona
Alemão
Jogo do Domingo
Jogo Encerrado
Bayern de Munique 0x0 RB Leipzig
Francês
Jogo do Domingo
Jogo Encerrado
Montpellier 1×0 Saint-Etienne
Strasbourg 3×0 Reims
Paris SG 4×2 Lyon
Português
Moreirense 1×1 Vitória de Guimarães
Tondela 0x0 Marítimo
Sporting 2×1 Portimonense
Aves 0x4 Rio Ave
Argentino
San Lorenzo 1×0 Velez Sarsfield
Racing 1×0 Independiente
Unión Santa Fé 1×2 River Plate
Brasileiro Feminino A1
Palmeiras 1×3 Corinthians
Ponte Preta 0x5 Iranduba
Internacional 2×0 São José-SP
Pre-olímpico
Colômbia 1×3 Uruguai
Argentina 0x3 Brasil
Com informações de José Pereira